Licensed to U.S. Naval Academy     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/17/2018 11:55 AM
                       2018 Patriot League Championships                       
                          United States Naval Academy                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:55.30   2/17/2018 Jamie Miller, U.S. Navy                    
      League: # 1:54.48        2014 Emma Levondoski, Bucknell                  
        Pool: & 1:49.16        2011 Elizabeth Pelton, NBAC                     
                1:50.99  A
                1:59.19  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Jamie             SO U.S. Navy            1:57.94    1:55.30!B      
              27.34       56.26 (28.92)     1:25.74 (29.48)     1:55.30 (29.56)
  2 Boddiford, Ashley         FR U.S. Navy            1:56.78    1:59.05 B      
              28.46       58.18 (29.72)     1:28.65 (30.47)     1:59.05 (30.40)
  3 Hadley, Emma              JR Bucknell Univers     1:57.88    1:59.07 B      
              27.89       57.68 (29.79)     1:28.42 (30.74)     1:59.07 (30.65)
  4 Croman, Cecelia           JR Army West Point      2:02.61    1:59.15 B      
              28.11       58.52 (30.41)     1:28.90 (30.38)     1:59.15 (30.25)
  5 Byrne, Julie              JR Bucknell Univers     2:00.79    1:59.19 B      
              27.98       57.61 (29.63)     1:28.25 (30.64)     1:59.19 (30.94)
  6 Marsh, Jo                 SO Army West Point      1:59.17    1:59.47        
              28.66       58.17 (29.51)     1:28.32 (30.15)     1:59.47 (31.15)
  7 Rider, Rachel             SR Lehigh               2:02.19    2:00.24        
              28.96       59.62 (30.66)     1:29.76 (30.14)     2:00.24 (30.48)
  8 Ranzau, Emily             SR U.S. Navy            2:03.74    2:00.49        
              28.63       58.68 (30.05)     1:29.29 (30.61)     2:00.49 (31.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyd, Stephanie           JR Bucknell Univers     2:02.92    2:00.69        
              28.33       58.43 (30.10)     1:29.05 (30.62)     2:00.69 (31.64)
 10 Sembrano, Kim             JR Army West Point      1:59.99    2:01.71        
              27.44       57.42 (29.98)     1:28.99 (31.57)     2:01.71 (32.72)
 11 Bergin, Kate              JR Lehigh               2:06.08    2:01.89        
              29.21       59.79 (30.58)     1:30.56 (30.77)     2:01.89 (31.33)
 12 Francisco, Anna           FR Lehigh               2:07.79    2:02.97        
              29.21     1:00.35 (31.14)     1:31.26 (30.91)     2:02.97 (31.71)
 13 Caruana, Beth             FR Colgate              2:03.42    2:03.05        
              28.92     1:00.13 (31.21)     1:31.53 (31.40)     2:03.05 (31.52)
 14 Alameida, Marie           FR BU Swimming          2:03.31    2:03.09        
              28.34       59.33 (30.99)     1:31.02 (31.69)     2:03.09 (32.07)
 15 Shek, Nicole              SO Lehigh               2:06.27    2:03.12        
              28.91       59.88 (30.97)     1:31.47 (31.59)     2:03.12 (31.65)
 16 Smith, Bailey             JR Army West Point      2:03.70    2:03.37        
              28.26       59.46 (31.20)     1:31.47 (32.01)     2:03.37 (31.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hayburn, Annie            SO Loyola (Md)          2:03.97    2:04.44        
              28.92       59.86 (30.94)     1:32.07 (32.21)     2:04.44 (32.37)
 18 Koenig, Lily              FR American             2:02.51    2:04.59        
     r:+5.89  28.83       59.99 (31.16)     1:31.75 (31.76)     2:04.59 (32.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Winter, Allison           JR BU Swimming          2:05.67    2:04.64        
              29.41     1:00.72 (31.31)     1:32.70 (31.98)     2:04.64 (31.94)
 20 Bookwalter, Nikki         SR BU Swimming          2:04.59    2:04.97        
              29.27     1:00.26 (30.99)     1:32.36 (32.10)     2:04.97 (32.61)
 21 Silverman, Carolyn        SO Colgate              2:15.37    2:05.43        
              29.22     1:01.41 (32.19)     1:33.71 (32.30)     2:05.43 (31.72)
 22 Johnson, Ellen            FR American             2:08.37    2:06.12        
              29.57     1:01.00 (31.43)     1:33.29 (32.29)     2:06.12 (32.83)
 23 Egan, Jenna               SR Loyola (Md)          2:05.10    2:06.13        
              29.19     1:00.00 (30.81)     1:32.43 (32.43)     2:06.13 (33.70)
 24 Sullivan, Emily           FR Holy Cross           2:10.98    2:07.49        
              29.85     1:01.83 (31.98)     1:34.60 (32.77)     2:07.49 (32.89)
 25 Aydan, Serra              FR American             2:10.08    2:08.68        
              30.12     1:02.43 (32.31)     1:35.78 (33.35)     2:08.68 (32.90)
 26 Moran, Lauren             FR Holy Cross           2:11.71    2:09.29        
              29.68     1:01.68 (32.00)     1:35.39 (33.71)     2:09.29 (33.90)
 27 O'Brien, Jenny            JR Holy Cross           2:12.33    2:10.44        
              30.32     1:02.40 (32.08)     1:36.10 (33.70)     2:10.44 (34.34)
 28 McBrearty, Allie          SR LAFA                 2:12.28    2:10.48        
              29.78     1:02.01 (32.23)     1:36.13 (34.12)     2:10.48 (34.35)
 29 Jolley, Ryan              SO American             2:09.76    2:10.72        
              30.31     1:02.86 (32.55)     1:36.61 (33.75)     2:10.72 (34.11)
 30 O'Halloran, Emily         SO Loyola (Md)          2:09.38    2:11.36        
              30.18     1:02.41 (32.23)     1:36.53 (34.12)     2:11.36 (34.83)
 31 Scott, Keeley             SR LAFA                 2:13.59    2:12.85        
              30.20     1:03.05 (32.85)     1:37.92 (34.87)     2:12.85 (34.93)
 32 McShane, Maureen          SO LAFA                      NT    2:15.03        
              31.45     1:05.07 (33.62)     1:39.96 (34.89)     2:15.03 (35.07)
 33 Smith, Eve                FR Holy Cross           2:16.24    2:16.09        
              31.45     1:05.14 (33.69)     1:40.32 (35.18)     2:16.09 (35.77)
 34 Gemici, Jackie            FR LAFA                 2:19.85    2:17.35        
              32.17     1:05.96 (33.79)     1:41.41 (35.45)     2:17.35 (35.94)
 35 Randall, Celia            SR LAFA                 2:14.45    2:17.68        
              32.02     1:06.28 (34.26)     1:41.83 (35.55)     2:17.68 (35.85)
 36 Arel, Kelly               SO Colgate              2:21.59    2:19.39        
              32.68     1:07.48 (34.80)     1:43.50 (36.02)     2:19.39 (35.89)
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:43.14        2016 Chris Devlin, Bucknell                     
      League: # 1:43.14        2016 Chris Devllin, Bucknell                    
        Pool: & 1:43.44   2/20/2016 Navy                                       
                1:39.66  A
                1:46.39  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Dominick         FR U.S. Navy            1:49.35    1:45.64 B      
              24.74       51.22 (26.48)     1:18.27 (27.05)     1:45.64 (27.37)
  2 McKenrick, Brian          FR Army West Point      1:47.75    1:46.44        
              25.46       52.43 (26.97)     1:19.59 (27.16)     1:46.44 (26.85)
  3 Chin, Garrett             SR BU Swimming          1:49.48    1:46.98        
              25.05       51.72 (26.67)     1:19.00 (27.28)     1:46.98 (27.98)
  4 Cadigan, Billy            FR U.S. Navy            1:46.20    1:47.06        
              25.67       52.99 (27.32)     1:19.91 (26.92)     1:47.06 (27.15)
  5 Devlin, Chris             SR Bucknell Univers     1:48.18    1:47.45        
              25.39       52.90 (27.51)     1:20.44 (27.54)     1:47.45 (27.01)
  6 Sembrano, Josh            SR Army West Point      1:46.74    1:47.56        
              25.11       51.92 (26.81)     1:19.39 (27.47)     1:47.56 (28.17)
  7 Yang, Jay                 JR Army West Point           NT    1:48.62        
              25.32       52.53 (27.21)     1:20.39 (27.86)     1:48.62 (28.23)
  8 Boran, Mark               FR Loyola (Md)          1:51.04    1:49.00        
              25.39       52.56 (27.17)     1:20.33 (27.77)     1:49.00 (28.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Choate, Michael           JR BU Swimming          1:49.63    1:49.02        
              25.98       53.37 (27.39)     1:20.87 (27.50)     1:49.02 (28.15)
 10 Shafritz, Dean            SR Lehigh               1:53.02    1:50.96        
              25.74       53.58 (27.84)     1:22.35 (28.77)     1:50.96 (28.61)
 11 Kramer, Nathan            FR Holy Cross           1:56.20    1:51.05        
              26.41       54.07 (27.66)     1:22.58 (28.51)     1:51.05 (28.47)
 12 Feryo, Matt               FR Lehigh               1:53.40    1:51.52        
              26.21       54.42 (28.21)     1:23.11 (28.69)     1:51.52 (28.41)
 13 Mauk, James               JR Lehigh               1:53.25    1:52.46        
     r:+7.34  26.77       55.21 (28.44)     1:24.43 (29.22)     1:52.46 (28.03)
 14 Koch, Camden              FR Colgate              1:55.41    1:52.52        
              26.93       55.50 (28.57)     1:24.64 (29.14)     1:52.52 (27.88)
 15 Flynn, Kevin              FR Bucknell Univers     1:52.83    1:52.91        
              26.78       55.17 (28.39)     1:24.18 (29.01)     1:52.91 (28.73)
 16 Rutigliano, Conor         FR Loyola (Md)          1:53.12    1:53.31        
              25.30       53.63 (28.33)     1:23.46 (29.83)     1:53.31 (29.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huber, Joe                FR Lehigh               1:52.05    1:54.67        
              26.28       54.45 (28.17)     1:24.24 (29.79)     1:54.67 (30.43)
 18 Fromkin, Samuel           JR American             1:55.49    1:54.71        
              27.00       55.76 (28.76)     1:25.02 (29.26)     1:54.71 (29.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Decker, Noah              JR LAFA                 2:00.07    1:55.08        
              27.41       56.21 (28.80)     1:25.52 (29.31)     1:55.08 (29.56)
 20 Sande, Tyler              FR LAFA                 1:58.34    1:55.31        
              27.47       55.82 (28.35)     1:25.25 (29.43)     1:55.31 (30.06)
 21 Bean, Matt                FR American             1:54.58    1:55.83        
              26.26       55.04 (28.78)     1:25.19 (30.15)     1:55.83 (30.64)
 22 Payamps, Giancarlo        SO American             1:56.71    1:56.55        
              27.14       56.80 (29.66)     1:26.71 (29.91)     1:56.55 (29.84)
 23 Wilinski, Kaikea          FR Holy Cross           1:57.81    1:56.74        
              27.31       56.26 (28.95)     1:26.46 (30.20)     1:56.74 (30.28)
 24 Gluck, Josh               FR Loyola (Md)          1:54.63    1:57.56        
              26.23       56.12 (29.89)     1:26.57 (30.45)     1:57.56 (30.99)
 25 Kogut, Richie             SO Loyola (Md)          1:56.79    1:57.92        
              27.83       57.22 (29.39)     1:27.23 (30.01)     1:57.92 (30.69)
 26 Ross, Brian               JR LAFA                 1:58.88    1:57.99        
              26.47       55.37 (28.90)     1:26.15 (30.78)     1:57.99 (31.84)
 27 Nightingale, Ethan        SR Holy Cross           2:03.41    1:58.41        
     r:+5.58  28.07       57.51 (29.44)     1:27.32 (29.81)     1:58.41 (31.09)
 28 Johanson, Colin           FR Holy Cross           2:05.52    1:59.72        
              27.60       57.78 (30.18)     1:28.75 (30.97)     1:59.72 (30.97)
 29 Bond, Liam                SR American             1:59.60    2:00.28        
              27.91       57.86 (29.95)     1:28.78 (30.92)     2:00.28 (31.50)
 30 Collier, Cole             FR Holy Cross           2:02.50    2:01.08        
              27.72       57.42 (29.70)     1:28.92 (31.50)     2:01.08 (32.16)
 31 Fusco, Christopher        SO Holy Cross           2:02.10    2:02.89        
              29.05       59.25 (30.20)     1:30.82 (31.57)     2:02.89 (32.07)
 32 Birdsall, Ryan            JR Colgate              2:10.90    2:02.91        
              28.12       59.21 (31.09)     1:31.39 (32.18)     2:02.91 (31.52)
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 49.30        2016 Kenzie Margroum, Navy                        
      League: # 49.30        2016 Margroum, Navy                               
        Pool: & 48.52        2011 Elizabeth Pelton, NBAC                       
                47.53  A
                49.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Casey             JR U.S. Navy              50.61      50.15        
     r:+0.71  24.27       50.15 (25.88)                                        
  2 Miles, Payton             SO Lehigh                 51.92      50.18        
     r:+0.73  24.22       50.18 (25.96)                                        
  3 Koch, Julianne            SR Lehigh                 52.85      50.45        
     r:+0.77  24.29       50.45 (26.16)                                        
  4 Rosenberg, Abigail        JR Bucknell Univers       50.86      50.46        
     r:+0.72  24.13       50.46 (26.33)                                        
  5 Foley, Ann                FR Lehigh                 50.48      50.62        
     r:+6.91  24.56       50.62 (26.06)                                        
  6 Avila, Julimar            JR BU Swimming            51.52      50.84        
     r:+0.68  24.51       50.84 (26.33)                                        
  7 Warnimont, Ally           JR U.S. Navy              52.37      50.86        
     r:+0.66  24.18       50.86 (26.68)                                        
  8 Ferreira, Courtney        JR Lehigh                 51.32      51.09        
     r:+0.81  24.65       51.09 (26.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dickey, Megan             FR Loyola (Md)            51.67      51.19        
     r:+0.71  24.59       51.19 (26.60)                                        
 10 Kozlina, Ali              FR U.S. Navy              50.77      51.32        
     r:+4.64  24.65       51.32 (26.67)                                        
 11 Edelman, Caroline         SR Bucknell Univers       52.31      51.37        
     r:+0.69  24.66       51.37 (26.71)                                        
 12 Lee, Sydney               FR BU Swimming            51.81      51.40        
     r:+0.72  24.63       51.40 (26.77)                                        
 13 Forrester, Jenna          JR Army West Point        50.99      51.46        
     r:+0.71  24.42       51.46 (27.04)                                        
 14 Harrington, Kelly         SO U.S. Navy              52.06      51.53        
     r:+0.72  24.35       51.53 (27.18)                                        
 15 Graeff, Biz               SR U.S. Navy              52.12      51.57        
     r:+0.69  24.56       51.57 (27.01)                                        
 16 Gallagher, Megan          SR Colgate                52.28      51.72        
     r:+0.78  24.97       51.72 (26.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gorham, Emily             FR Bucknell Univers       51.72      52.08        
     r:+0.76  24.93       52.08 (27.15)                                        
 18 Egan, Meghan              SO BU Swimming            52.39      52.12        
     r:+0.77  25.02       52.12 (27.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smires, Audra             SO Lehigh                 52.46      52.16        
     r:+0.73  25.12       52.16 (27.04)                                        
 20 Parry, Nicole             SO Army West Point        51.67      52.44        
     r:+4.57  24.95       52.44 (27.49)                                        
 21 Exley, Shannon            SR American               53.18      52.53        
     r:+0.74  25.42       52.53 (27.11)                                        
 22 Sharkey, Brooke           JR Loyola (Md)            53.84      52.64        
     r:+0.74  25.61       52.64 (27.03)                                        
 23 Fitzgerald, Madison       SR Colgate                54.49      52.80        
     r:+0.74  25.34       52.80 (27.46)                                        
 24 Klein, Emma               FR Colgate                53.75      52.82        
     r:+7.00  25.38       52.82 (27.44)                                        
 25 Brosvik, Alex             FR American               52.34      52.83        
     r:+0.75  25.26       52.83 (27.57)                                        
 26 Wimmer, Megan             FR BU Swimming            52.90      53.07        
     r:+0.69  25.68       53.07 (27.39)                                        
 27 Adams, Sam                SO Colgate                55.75      53.20        
     r:+0.71  25.71       53.20 (27.49)                                        
 28 Conners, Catherine        SR Holy Cross             53.67      53.28        
     r:+0.80  25.30       53.28 (27.98)                                        
 29 Feys, Alex                FR American               54.26      53.38        
     r:+0.66  25.86       53.38 (27.52)                                        
 30 Pacitti, Aly              JR Loyola (Md)            54.32      53.42        
     r:+0.76  25.32       53.42 (28.10)                                        
 31 Clarkson, Gabrielle       JR Loyola (Md)            54.40      53.48        
     r:+0.70  25.04       53.48 (28.44)                                        
 32 Sullivan, Madi            FR Colgate                53.43      53.49        
     r:+0.68  25.06       53.49 (28.43)                                        
 33 Pilgrim, Nneka            SO Army West Point        52.83      53.69        
     r:+0.69  25.39       53.69 (28.30)                                        
 34 Reidemeister, Marisa      JR BU Swimming            55.55      53.75        
     r:+0.72  25.78       53.75 (27.97)                                        
 35 Coyne, Alden              SO Loyola (Md)            53.90      53.84        
     r:+0.71  25.76       53.84 (28.08)                                        
 36 Mozrall, Anne Marie       SO LAFA                   54.58      54.02        
     r:+0.74  25.75       54.02 (28.27)                                        
 37 Hall, Julia               JR LAFA                   55.25      54.39        
     r:+0.72  26.25       54.39 (28.14)                                        
 38 Longstaff, Abby           FR American               53.83      54.43        
     r:+0.68  25.31       54.43 (29.12)                                        
 38 Sparre, Nina              SR Holy Cross             55.40      54.43        
     r:+0.72  26.09       54.43 (28.34)                                        
 40 Gurchiek, Emma            JR Holy Cross             55.68      54.89        
     r:+0.83  26.41       54.89 (28.48)                                        
 41 Zimmerman, Mary           FR LAFA                   55.16      55.01        
     r:+0.71  26.39       55.01 (28.62)                                        
 42 Melekos, Faye             JR LAFA                   56.38      55.37        
     r:+0.67  26.15       55.37 (29.22)                                        
 43 Kaliff, Rebecca           JR American               57.44      56.45        
     r:+0.71  27.23       56.45 (29.22)                                        
 44 Picut, Audrey             SO LAFA                   57.90      56.54        
     r:+0.75  26.82       56.54 (29.72)                                        
 45 Bachart, Ally             FR American               57.70      56.62        
     r:+9.51  27.57       56.62 (29.05)                                        
 46 Fitzgerald, Madeline      SO Holy Cross             56.77      56.93        
     r:+0.75  26.59       56.93 (30.34)                                        
 -- Berg, Madison             FR Army West Point        51.53         DQ        
     r:+0.73  24.54          DQ (27.30)                                        
 -- Wight, Sydney             SR LAFA                   54.81         DQ        
     r:+0.74  25.83          DQ (27.99)                                        
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 43.61   2/18/2012 Zach Ingold, Navy                            
      League: # 43.61   2/18/2012 Zach Ingold, Navy                            
        Pool: & 43.55        2015 Army                                         
                42.11  A
                44.29  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hein, Nate                SO Army West Point        44.57      44.60        
     r:+0.69  21.33       44.60 (23.27)                                        
  2 Jaime, Joseph             SR U.S. Navy              44.85      44.61        
     r:+0.66  21.19       44.61 (23.42)                                        
  3 Piedt, Zachary            JR U.S. Navy              44.37      44.63        
     r:+0.67  21.57       44.63 (23.06)                                        
  4 Everman, Vince            JR U.S. Navy              46.01      44.68        
     r:+0.67  21.55       44.68 (23.13)                                        
  5 Rude, Evin                SR Army West Point        44.91      44.78        
     r:+2.12  21.65       44.78 (23.13)                                        
  6 Winans, Trevor            JR BU Swimming            45.49      44.84        
     r:+0.72  21.53       44.84 (23.31)                                        
  7 McCredie, Brandon         JR Army West Point        45.62      45.15        
     r:10.53  21.24       45.15 (23.91)                                        
  8 Whitaker, Ethan           SR U.S. Navy              45.62      45.17        
     r:+0.75  21.50       45.17 (23.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davis, Bjorn              SR U.S. Navy              44.87      45.30        
     r:+0.67  21.60       45.30 (23.70)                                        
 10 Tieke, Zach               SR Lehigh                 45.94      45.34        
     r:+0.71  21.62       45.34 (23.72)                                        
 10 McFarland, Charlie        JR Bucknell Univers       46.35      45.34        
     r:+0.71  21.75       45.34 (23.59)                                        
 12 Harper, Hogan             SO Army West Point        46.59      45.43        
     r:+0.68  21.94       45.43 (23.49)                                        
 12 Crossley, Maclean         FR U.S. Navy              46.37      45.43        
     r:+0.73  21.41       45.43 (24.02)                                        
 14 Balding, Judson           JR BU Swimming            46.31      45.50        
     r:+9.39  21.46       45.50 (24.04)                                        
 15 Smith, Quinn              SR BU Swimming            46.28      45.56        
     r:13.65  21.86       45.56 (23.70)                                        
 16 Filippini, Vince          JR Bucknell Univers       48.40      45.88        
     r:+0.71  22.01       45.88 (23.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rush, Jimmy               SO Bucknell Univers       46.96      46.00        
     r:+6.72  21.64       46.00 (24.36)                                        
 18 Ungrady, Graham           FR Army West Point        47.06      46.09        
     r:+0.61  22.11       46.09 (23.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tierney, Steven           JR Holy Cross             48.32      46.20        
     r:+0.74  22.28       46.20 (23.92)                                        
 20 Grieb, James              JR LAFA                   46.94      46.32        
     r:+0.72  22.38       46.32 (23.94)                                        
 21 Anderson, Colin           FR Loyola (Md)            48.15      46.37        
     r:+0.66  22.27       46.37 (24.10)                                        
 22 Sperandio, Alec           SR Loyola (Md)            46.18      46.38        
     r:+0.66  22.01       46.38 (24.37)                                        
 23 Traub, Matt               JR BU Swimming            47.51      46.42        
     r:+0.71  22.00       46.42 (24.42)                                        
 24 Kolar, Brendon            FR Loyola (Md)            46.71      46.47        
     r:+0.73  22.07       46.47 (24.40)                                        
 25 Goroshko, Jake            JR BU Swimming            46.77      46.61        
     r:+0.62  22.00       46.61 (24.61)                                        
 26 Smith, Teddy              FR Lehigh                 48.42      46.63        
     r:+0.80  22.53       46.63 (24.10)                                        
 27 Clisham, Patrick          FR Loyola (Md)            46.37      46.73        
     r:+0.66  22.14       46.73 (24.59)                                        
 28 O'Brien, Kian             JR Lehigh                 47.47      46.89        
     r:+5.02  22.33       46.89 (24.56)                                        
 29 Alderoty, Hank            SO Colgate                47.62      47.03        
     r:+0.73  22.33       47.03 (24.70)                                        
 30 Doherty, Kyle             JR LAFA                   47.94      47.13        
     r:+0.62  22.84       47.13 (24.29)                                        
 31 Currie, Bryce             SO LAFA                   47.39      47.56        
     r:+7.19  22.60       47.56 (24.96)                                        
 32 Adams-Mardi, Kevin        FR Bucknell Univers       48.12      47.84        
     r:+0.68  22.37       47.84 (25.47)                                        
 33 Manley, Corey             JR Holy Cross             51.24      47.95        
     r:+0.66  22.80       47.95 (25.15)                                        
 34 Miller, Ethan             FR LAFA                   49.51      48.49        
     r:+3.96  23.72       48.49 (24.77)                                        
 35 Brekke, Anders            JR Colgate                51.43      48.53        
     r:+0.67  23.16       48.53 (25.37)                                        
 36 Whiteman, Nick            SR LAFA                   50.26      48.74        
     r:+0.76  23.24       48.74 (25.50)                                        
 37 Laracuente, Xavier        SR LAFA                   51.20      48.83        
     r:+6.46  23.26       48.83 (25.57)                                        
 38 Lagasse, Kevin            JR Holy Cross             49.63      48.87        
     r:+0.73  23.40       48.87 (25.47)                                        
 39 Russell, Graham           FR Colgate                51.18      49.84        
     r:+0.73  23.49       49.84 (26.35)                                        
 39 Cerulli, Chris            FR Holy Cross             50.95      49.84        
     r:10.24  24.22       49.84 (25.62)                                        
 41 Moore, Ryan               SR LAFA                   51.01      50.12        
     r:+0.79  24.21       50.12 (25.91)                                        
 42 Veatch, Chris             FR LAFA                   50.33      50.45        
     r:+0.77  23.84       50.45 (26.61)                                        
 43 Flowers, Ian              SO Colgate                50.79      50.95        
     r:+0.70  24.18       50.95 (26.77)                                        
 44 Godelman, Jason           SO Colgate                51.93      50.98        
     r:+0.63  24.37       50.98 (26.61)                                        
 45 Johnson, Blaine           SO American               51.82      52.35        
     r:+0.72  24.58       52.35 (27.77)                                        
 -- Cook, Daniel              FR U.S. Navy              44.98        DFS        
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:10.53        2016 Lauren Barber, Navy                        
      League: # 2:10.53        2016 Laruen Barber, Navy                        
        Pool: & 2:10.05        2014 Emily Escobedo, UMBC                       
                2:07.18  A
                2:15.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Lauren            JR U.S. Navy            2:14.06    2:13.69 B      
     r:+0.68  30.15     1:03.55 (33.40)     1:38.19 (34.64)     2:13.69 (35.50)
  2 Schouten, Emma            FR Loyola (Md)          2:16.22    2:15.68 B      
     r:+0.77  30.27     1:04.12 (33.85)     1:39.42 (35.30)     2:15.68 (36.26)
  3 Wyngowski, Maggie         FR Bucknell Univers     2:17.74    2:16.45        
     r:+0.82  31.49     1:06.12 (34.63)     1:41.17 (35.05)     2:16.45 (35.28)
  4 O'Reilly, Kaitlyn         SR U.S. Navy            2:17.70    2:16.72        
     r:+0.73  30.74     1:05.47 (34.73)     1:40.61 (35.14)     2:16.72 (36.11)
  5 Macisaac, Elyse           SO U.S. Navy            2:19.17    2:17.34        
     r:+2.67  30.34     1:04.71 (34.37)     1:40.38 (35.67)     2:17.34 (36.96)
  6 Bloodgood, Leah           SR Bucknell Univers     2:20.43    2:17.75        
     r:+0.82  30.50     1:04.88 (34.38)     1:40.69 (35.81)     2:17.75 (37.06)
  7 Wineinger, Kara           JR Army West Point      2:18.99    2:17.92        
     r:10.22  30.59     1:05.48 (34.89)     1:41.65 (36.17)     2:17.92 (36.27)
  8 Soares, Carlyn            SO BU Swimming          2:21.24    2:18.36        
     r:+0.75  31.46     1:06.07 (34.61)     1:41.75 (35.68)     2:18.36 (36.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morel, Rebecca            FR Army West Point      2:18.91    2:18.99        
     r:+0.78  31.46     1:06.20 (34.74)     1:42.13 (35.93)     2:18.99 (36.86)
 10 Ireland, Margaret         SR Army West Point      2:20.39    2:20.04        
     r:+0.71  31.31     1:06.39 (35.08)     1:42.61 (36.22)     2:20.04 (37.43)
 11 Nabney, Erin              JR BU Swimming          2:20.19    2:20.24        
     r:10.86  31.46     1:06.61 (35.15)     1:43.22 (36.61)     2:20.24 (37.02)
 12 Resconich, Mckenna        SO U.S. Navy            2:20.02    2:20.37        
     r:+0.68  31.25     1:06.01 (34.76)     1:42.69 (36.68)     2:20.37 (37.68)
 13 Ambrose, Jess             JR Army West Point      2:19.48    2:21.71        
     r:+0.72  30.93     1:05.73 (34.80)     1:42.79 (37.06)     2:21.71 (38.92)
 14 De Torres, Lauren         SO Colgate              2:26.96    2:22.72        
     r:+0.83  30.86     1:06.36 (35.50)     1:43.74 (37.38)     2:22.72 (38.98)
 15 Daly, Kiersten            SO Colgate              2:24.83    2:23.55        
     r:+0.62  31.44     1:06.69 (35.25)     1:44.47 (37.78)     2:23.55 (39.08)
 16 Cronin, Devin             SO Loyola (Md)          2:19.11    2:24.25        
     r:+0.79  30.63     1:06.73 (36.10)     1:44.94 (38.21)     2:24.25 (39.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Koegl, Emily              SO Loyola (Md)          2:36.40    2:24.52        
     r:+0.76  32.83     1:09.21 (36.38)     1:46.20 (36.99)     2:24.52 (38.32)
 18 Weinstein, Mary           JR Bucknell Univers     2:23.74    2:24.73        
     r:+0.81  32.51     1:08.97 (36.46)     1:46.59 (37.62)     2:24.73 (38.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thomas, Anna              FR Lehigh               2:25.90    2:25.52        
     r:+0.71  32.56     1:09.69 (37.13)     1:46.95 (37.26)     2:25.52 (38.57)
 20 Morel, Allie              JR Lehigh               2:26.37    2:26.27        
     r:+0.71  32.14     1:07.84 (35.70)     1:46.11 (38.27)     2:26.27 (40.16)
 21 Overeem, Alexa            JR LAFA                 2:27.65    2:26.55        
     r:+0.74  32.92     1:09.94 (37.02)     1:47.82 (37.88)     2:26.55 (38.73)
 22 Buckley, Noelle           SR LAFA                 2:28.33    2:26.64        
     r:+0.66  32.45     1:09.46 (37.01)     1:47.67 (38.21)     2:26.64 (38.97)
 23 Coyne, Kalie              SR Loyola (Md)          2:39.85    2:26.75        
     r:+0.79  32.42     1:09.33 (36.91)     1:47.62 (38.29)     2:26.75 (39.13)
 24 Lydzinski, Kara           FR BU Swimming          2:25.88    2:26.92        
     r:+0.79  32.68     1:09.08 (36.40)     1:46.88 (37.80)     2:26.92 (40.04)
 25 O'Hare, Libby             SO Bucknell Univers     2:25.36    2:27.95        
     r:+0.79  33.17     1:09.93 (36.76)     1:48.06 (38.13)     2:27.95 (39.89)
 26 Body, Caroline            JR Holy Cross           2:34.57    2:29.77        
     r:+0.86  33.34     1:11.49 (38.15)     1:50.72 (39.23)     2:29.77 (39.05)
 27 Underhill, Sarah          SO Holy Cross           2:30.40    2:30.42        
     r:+0.82  33.88     1:11.69 (37.81)     1:50.44 (38.75)     2:30.42 (39.98)
 28 Cho, Jessica              SO Colgate              2:31.67    2:31.00        
     r:+0.70  33.12     1:10.52 (37.40)     1:49.72 (39.20)     2:31.00 (41.28)
 29 Chan, Kimberly            SR Colgate              2:32.82    2:31.72        
     r:+0.69  33.74     1:11.63 (37.89)     1:51.13 (39.50)     2:31.72 (40.59)
 30 Marasco, Rachel           SR Holy Cross           2:33.17    2:34.06        
     r:+0.80  34.40     1:12.89 (38.49)     1:52.62 (39.73)     2:34.06 (41.44)
 31 Lanigan, Reeve            JR LAFA                 2:34.48    2:34.98        
     r:+0.71  33.22     1:11.59 (38.37)     1:52.30 (40.71)     2:34.98 (42.68)
 32 Fazen, Madisenne          JR American                  NT    2:45.07        
     r:+0.78  37.34     1:19.22 (41.88)     2:02.55 (43.33)     2:45.07 (42.52)
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:54.35   2/18/2017 Marlin Brutkiewicz, Navy-MD                
      League: # 1:54.31  12/12/2013 Luke Hoffer, Navy                          
        Pool: & 1:54.31  12/12/2013 Navy                                       
                1:52.94  A
                1:59.79  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cono, Ben                 SR Loyola (Md)          1:56.75    1:56.23 B      
     r:14.34  25.56       54.81 (29.25)     1:25.12 (30.31)     1:56.23 (31.11)
  2 Lauffer, Brayden          JR U.S. Navy            1:59.71    1:58.53 B      
     r:+0.67  27.74       57.71 (29.97)     1:28.01 (30.30)     1:58.53 (30.52)
  3 Johnson, Luke             FR U.S. Navy            1:59.59    1:59.04 B      
     r:13.14  27.26       57.65 (30.39)     1:28.31 (30.66)     1:59.04 (30.73)
  4 Bondarowicz, Chris        FR U.S. Navy            1:59.43    1:59.24 B      
     r:+3.85  28.03       57.98 (29.95)     1:28.46 (30.48)     1:59.24 (30.78)
  5 Velazquez, Michael        JR U.S. Navy            2:03.49    2:00.56        
     r:+0.70  27.72       58.07 (30.35)     1:29.06 (30.99)     2:00.56 (31.50)
  6 Cummings, Chadd           JR Bucknell Univers     2:04.69    2:00.71        
     r:+0.73  27.12       57.57 (30.45)     1:28.89 (31.32)     2:00.71 (31.82)
  7 Dang, Ty                  SO Army West Point      2:00.58    2:01.02        
     r:14.13  27.55       57.62 (30.07)     1:28.53 (30.91)     2:01.02 (32.49)
  8 Almand, Brady             SO Army West Point      2:03.82    2:01.95        
     r:10.36  27.53       58.22 (30.69)     1:29.69 (31.47)     2:01.95 (32.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Callaghan, John           JR Loyola (Md)          2:02.30    2:02.25        
     r:+0.69  27.27       58.12 (30.85)     1:30.11 (31.99)     2:02.25 (32.14)
 10 Blomquist, Andrew         SO Army West Point      2:03.24    2:03.53        
     r:+0.69  28.05       59.46 (31.41)     1:31.92 (32.46)     2:03.53 (31.61)
 11 Downing, Christopher      SR BU Swimming          2:08.39    2:03.94        
     r:+0.64  27.80       58.98 (31.18)     1:30.74 (31.76)     2:03.94 (33.20)
 12 Gannon, Tom               JR Bucknell Univers     2:11.92    2:04.00        
     r:+0.78  27.05       57.89 (30.84)     1:30.51 (32.62)     2:04.00 (33.49)
 13 Christ, Tyler             SO Lehigh               2:08.07    2:05.52        
     r:+0.67  27.88       59.41 (31.53)     1:32.43 (33.02)     2:05.52 (33.09)
 14 Ty, Darren                SO BU Swimming          2:04.38    2:06.63        
     r:+0.70  28.03       59.61 (31.58)     1:32.51 (32.90)     2:06.63 (34.12)
 15 Tascione, Matt            FR LAFA                 2:08.37    2:07.50        
     r:+0.74  28.80     1:01.21 (32.41)     1:34.22 (33.01)     2:07.50 (33.28)
 16 DiCapua, Luca             SO Loyola (Md)          2:10.26    2:07.51        
     r:+0.68  28.51     1:00.06 (31.55)     1:32.99 (32.93)     2:07.51 (34.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lastauskas, Nico          SO Lehigh               2:07.46    2:07.64        
     r:+0.77  28.50     1:00.84 (32.34)     1:33.97 (33.13)     2:07.64 (33.67)
 18 Cary, Chris               SR Loyola (Md)          2:09.03    2:08.91        
     r:+0.63  28.25     1:00.39 (32.14)     1:33.99 (33.60)     2:08.91 (34.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pagni, Nico               FR Bucknell Univers     2:10.01    2:09.02        
     r:+0.66  28.51     1:00.64 (32.13)     1:34.16 (33.52)     2:09.02 (34.86)
 20 Lickfeld, Wes             JR LAFA                 2:11.54    2:09.54        
     r:+0.65  28.54     1:01.09 (32.55)     1:34.94 (33.85)     2:09.54 (34.60)
 21 Venit, Jay                SO Loyola (Md)          2:10.41    2:10.93        
     r:+0.63  28.80     1:01.42 (32.62)     1:35.67 (34.25)     2:10.93 (35.26)
 22 Hodes, Ehran              FR Colgate              2:11.47    2:12.04        
     r:+0.75  29.55     1:02.48 (32.93)     1:36.84 (34.36)     2:12.04 (35.20)
 23 Sullivan, Mack            FR Holy Cross           2:17.06    2:12.44        
     r:+0.76  28.77     1:02.16 (33.39)     1:37.52 (35.36)     2:12.44 (34.92)
 24 Magel, Andrew             FR Holy Cross           2:17.65    2:12.65        
     r:+0.80  29.53     1:02.57 (33.04)     1:36.84 (34.27)     2:12.65 (35.81)
 25 Mathes, Ryan              JR Colgate              2:12.62    2:13.52        
     r:+0.69  29.28     1:03.58 (34.30)     1:38.40 (34.82)     2:13.52 (35.12)
 26 Diebold, Nick             FR Colgate              2:16.07    2:13.72        
     r:+5.81  29.14     1:02.57 (33.43)     1:37.95 (35.38)     2:13.72 (35.77)
 27 Johnson, Trey             JR Colgate              2:13.26    2:14.13        
     r:+0.70  28.64     1:02.72 (34.08)     1:37.90 (35.18)     2:14.13 (36.23)
 28 van Dijk, Ryan            FR LAFA                 2:13.52    2:14.82        
     r:+0.75  29.03     1:02.33 (33.30)     1:37.91 (35.58)     2:14.82 (36.91)
 29 Severson, Sean            JR Holy Cross           2:22.79    2:15.25        
     r:+0.69  29.75     1:03.49 (33.74)     1:39.09 (35.60)     2:15.25 (36.16)
 30 Mueller, Mark             SR Holy Cross           2:24.55    2:15.37        
     r:+0.79  29.29     1:03.79 (34.50)     1:39.90 (36.11)     2:15.37 (35.47)
 31 Wasilnak, Dylan           JR LAFA                 2:22.95    2:20.82        
     r:+0.75  31.09     1:06.60 (35.51)     1:43.57 (36.97)     2:20.82 (37.25)
 -- Lott, Tarik               SR Bucknell Univers     2:12.89         DQ        
     r:+0.60  28.54     1:00.50 (31.96)     1:34.00 (33.50)          DQ (34.25)
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:57.89        2016 Rachel Dudley, Navy                        
      League: # 1:57.76        2016 Rachel Dudley, Navy                        
        Pool: & 1:54.53        2007 Katie Hoff, NBAC                           
                1:53.80  A
                1:59.59  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Walz, Delaney             SO U.S. Navy            1:58.89    1:59.39 B      
     r:+0.64  26.70       56.91 (30.21)     1:27.74 (30.83)     1:59.39 (31.65)
  2 Greenberg, Lauren         JR U.S. Navy            2:01.25    2:01.14        
     r:+0.79  26.92       57.18 (30.26)     1:28.94 (31.76)     2:01.14 (32.20)
  3 Foss, Julianna            SR Bucknell Univers     2:03.57    2:01.33        
     r:+0.71  27.54       58.34 (30.80)     1:29.68 (31.34)     2:01.33 (31.65)
  4 Docken, Marie             FR Army West Point      2:01.50    2:02.24        
     r:+0.73  27.32       57.68 (30.36)     1:29.20 (31.52)     2:02.24 (33.04)
  5 Bornstein, Sydney         SR Lehigh               2:02.47    2:02.79        
     r:+0.75  27.43       58.10 (30.67)     1:29.30 (31.20)     2:02.79 (33.49)
  6 Feys, Alex                FR American             2:03.04    2:03.26        
     r:+0.66  27.80       58.89 (31.09)     1:30.67 (31.78)     2:03.26 (32.59)
  7 Katz, Hannah              SR BU Swimming          2:06.11    2:03.38        
     r:+0.74  27.83       58.74 (30.91)     1:30.65 (31.91)     2:03.38 (32.73)
  8 Smalec, Lindsay           JR Bucknell Univers     2:04.46    2:03.60        
     r:+0.75  27.24       58.09 (30.85)     1:30.38 (32.29)     2:03.60 (33.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bergin, Kate              JR Lehigh               2:06.50    2:03.66        
     r:+0.75  27.86       58.90 (31.04)     1:30.76 (31.86)     2:03.66 (32.90)
 10 Carney, Maggie            SR Colgate              2:05.93    2:03.98        
     r:+0.73  27.85       58.72 (30.87)     1:30.40 (31.68)     2:03.98 (33.58)
 11 Chang, Whitney            FR Army West Point      2:07.00    2:04.05        
     r:+0.71  27.53       58.68 (31.15)     1:30.71 (32.03)     2:04.05 (33.34)
 12 Haviland, Victoria        SR American             2:04.85    2:05.22        
     r:+0.77  28.53       58.64 (30.11)     1:31.85 (33.21)     2:05.22 (33.37)
 13 Caruana, Beth             FR Colgate              2:06.74    2:05.31        
     r:+0.75  27.74       58.83 (31.09)     1:31.21 (32.38)     2:05.31 (34.10)
 14 Wolf, Malia               FR Lehigh               2:06.12    2:05.61        
     r:+0.75  27.36       59.18 (31.82)     1:31.94 (32.76)     2:05.61 (33.67)
 15 Larnard, Brianna          FR Holy Cross           2:09.74    2:06.38        
     r:+0.76  27.66       59.38 (31.72)     1:32.43 (33.05)     2:06.38 (33.95)
 16 Freeman, Cassie           FR BU Swimming          2:08.75    2:06.50        
     r:+0.80  28.34       59.91 (31.57)     1:32.55 (32.64)     2:06.50 (33.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Castro, Olivia            JR Colgate              2:11.40    2:06.55        
     r:+0.73  28.36     1:00.27 (31.91)     1:33.10 (32.83)     2:06.55 (33.45)
 18 Maggi, Sage               SR Bucknell Univers     2:06.76    2:06.64        
     r:+0.72  27.73       59.56 (31.83)     1:32.80 (33.24)     2:06.64 (33.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Huckenpoehler, Grace      JR Loyola (Md)          2:07.60    2:06.82        
     r:+0.78  27.92       59.56 (31.64)     1:32.68 (33.12)     2:06.82 (34.14)
 20 Miko-Rydzaj, Isabella     FR Holy Cross           2:10.74    2:07.38        
     r:+0.72  28.56     1:00.56 (32.00)     1:33.54 (32.98)     2:07.38 (33.84)
 21 Myers, Maddie             SR Loyola (Md)          2:05.81    2:07.39        
     r:+0.77  28.38     1:00.60 (32.22)     1:33.87 (33.27)     2:07.39 (33.52)
 22 Silverman, Erica          JR Colgate              2:07.11    2:07.62        
     r:+0.77  28.31       59.73 (31.42)     1:32.79 (33.06)     2:07.62 (34.83)
 23 Mullaney, Maura           SR Holy Cross           2:07.00    2:08.97        
     r:+0.71  28.93     1:01.63 (32.70)     1:34.75 (33.12)     2:08.97 (34.22)
 24 Bjontegard, Nikko         FR BU Swimming          2:07.07    2:09.01        
     r:+0.77  28.53     1:00.98 (32.45)     1:34.70 (33.72)     2:09.01 (34.31)
 25 Hamlet, Natalie           FR American             2:12.54    2:09.66        
     r:+0.76  28.29     1:00.67 (32.38)     1:34.79 (34.12)     2:09.66 (34.87)
 26 Anderson, Lauren          SO American             2:10.46    2:09.73        
     r:+0.75  29.00     1:01.66 (32.66)     1:35.36 (33.70)     2:09.73 (34.37)
 27 Clark, Mary Katherine     FR Loyola (Md)          2:11.31    2:09.74        
     r:+7.80  29.10     1:01.69 (32.59)     1:35.30 (33.61)     2:09.74 (34.44)
 28 Stewart, Alexa            FR Loyola (Md)          2:07.99    2:10.10        
     r:11.64  28.78     1:00.69 (31.91)     1:34.16 (33.47)     2:10.10 (35.94)
 29 Arnold, Sam               SR LAFA                 2:17.41    2:14.52        
     r:+0.84  29.44     1:03.41 (33.97)     1:38.66 (35.25)     2:14.52 (35.86)
 30 Imperial, Maya            FR LAFA                 2:17.43    2:16.36        
     r:+0.69  30.28     1:04.54 (34.26)     1:40.45 (35.91)     2:16.36 (35.91)
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:42.54   2/21/2009 Adam Meyer, Navy                           
      League: # 1:42.54   2/21/2009 Adam Meyer, Navy                           
        Pool: & 1:42.54   2/21/2009 Navy                                       
                1:41.44  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellery, Johnny            SO Army West Point      1:45.15    1:46.30 B      
     r:+0.76  23.68       51.13 (27.45)     1:18.39 (27.26)     1:46.30 (27.91)
  2 Lara, Nicholas            SO U.S. Navy            1:47.62    1:46.32 B      
     r:+0.72  24.20       50.82 (26.62)     1:18.24 (27.42)     1:46.32 (28.08)
  3 Bilbrey, James            FR Army West Point      1:47.49    1:47.73 B      
     r:+0.64  23.62       51.03 (27.41)     1:18.81 (27.78)     1:47.73 (28.92)
  4 Mikheyev, Peter           SO Army West Point      1:52.37    1:48.97        
     r:+0.82  24.20       51.48 (27.28)     1:20.32 (28.84)     1:48.97 (28.65)
  5 Hall, Colton              SO Colgate              1:48.28    1:49.16        
     r:+0.67  23.79       51.08 (27.29)     1:19.76 (28.68)     1:49.16 (29.40)
  6 Buccalo, Mitch            JR Bucknell Univers     1:56.24    1:49.31        
     r:+0.79  24.63       52.42 (27.79)     1:20.48 (28.06)     1:49.31 (28.83)
  7 Rittenhouse, William      SR U.S. Navy            1:49.96    1:49.51        
     r:+0.70  24.06       51.54 (27.48)     1:20.04 (28.50)     1:49.51 (29.47)
  8 Doo, Kevin                SO Army West Point      1:46.97    1:49.58        
     r:+0.64  23.02       50.18 (27.16)     1:19.72 (29.54)     1:49.58 (29.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ryan, Erik                FR BU Swimming          1:51.26    1:50.11        
     r:+0.73  25.23       52.97 (27.74)     1:21.73 (28.76)     1:50.11 (28.38)
 10 Metzler, Zac              SO Loyola (Md)          1:52.55    1:50.33        
     r:+0.69  24.21       51.60 (27.39)     1:20.59 (28.99)     1:50.33 (29.74)
 11 Rodriguez, Jason          SR Army West Point      1:52.54    1:50.48        
     r:+0.68  24.55       52.31 (27.76)     1:20.32 (28.01)     1:50.48 (30.16)
 12 Vickery, Stuart           FR BU Swimming          1:52.64    1:50.54        
     r:+0.81  24.68       52.52 (27.84)     1:21.23 (28.71)     1:50.54 (29.31)
 13 Callander, Scott          JR American             1:49.59    1:50.74        
     r:+0.77  24.20       51.63 (27.43)     1:20.31 (28.68)     1:50.74 (30.43)
 14 McGoey, Matthew           SO Bucknell Univers     1:55.56    1:50.85        
     r:+0.69  24.44       52.07 (27.63)     1:21.20 (29.13)     1:50.85 (29.65)
 15 Dean, Zach                FR BU Swimming          1:53.15    1:50.91        
     r:+0.72  24.74       52.62 (27.88)     1:21.23 (28.61)     1:50.91 (29.68)
 16 Lubinski, Jacob           FR Bucknell Univers     1:56.11    1:52.10        
     r:+0.66  24.96       53.65 (28.69)     1:23.01 (29.36)     1:52.10 (29.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Casas, Paolo              FR BU Swimming          1:53.38    1:52.63        
     r:+0.70  25.32       53.65 (28.33)     1:22.24 (28.59)     1:52.63 (30.39)
 18 Riebling, Liam            FR American             1:54.43    1:53.11        
     r:+0.91  24.90       53.28 (28.38)     1:22.70 (29.42)     1:53.11 (30.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Goldenberg, Max           FR Lehigh                    NT    1:53.53        
     r:+0.71  24.51       53.15 (28.64)     1:22.57 (29.42)     1:53.53 (30.96)
 20 Sakovich, John            SO Loyola (Md)          1:55.03    1:53.59        
     r:+0.71  25.04       53.55 (28.51)     1:23.11 (29.56)     1:53.59 (30.48)
 21 Ewart, Alex               JR BU Swimming          1:55.44    1:53.70        
     r:+0.67  25.29       53.70 (28.41)     1:23.43 (29.73)     1:53.70 (30.27)
 22 Mann, Andrew              SR Loyola (Md)          2:03.12    1:54.92        
     r:+0.66  24.83       53.55 (28.72)     1:23.63 (30.08)     1:54.92 (31.29)
 23 Park, Michael             SO Bucknell Univers     1:55.55    1:54.98        
     r:+0.72  25.58       53.99 (28.41)     1:24.03 (30.04)     1:54.98 (30.95)
 24 Michael, Max              JR Colgate              1:56.57    1:55.18        
     r:+0.68  25.33       54.35 (29.02)     1:23.62 (29.27)     1:55.18 (31.56)
 25 McFarland, Tanner         FR LAFA                 1:58.36    1:55.54        
     r:+0.80  25.42       54.43 (29.01)     1:24.99 (30.56)     1:55.54 (30.55)
 26 Smith, Teddy              FR Lehigh               2:02.41    1:55.57        
     r:+0.76  26.45       56.55 (30.10)     1:26.38 (29.83)     1:55.57 (29.19)
 27 Kogut, Richie             SO Loyola (Md)          1:56.96    1:56.04        
     r:+0.77  25.16       54.18 (29.02)     1:24.56 (30.38)     1:56.04 (31.48)
 28 Sbarbaro, Jake            SR Holy Cross           2:00.79    1:56.92        
     r:+0.73  25.23       54.78 (29.55)     1:25.21 (30.43)     1:56.92 (31.71)
 29 Realbuto, Christian       SO Holy Cross           2:05.61    2:00.58        
     r:+4.30  25.35       55.64 (30.29)     1:27.27 (31.63)     2:00.58 (33.31)
 30 Fitzhenry, Seamus         SR Colgate              2:00.08    2:00.84        
     r:+0.74  26.63       56.75 (30.12)     1:27.98 (31.23)     2:00.84 (32.86)
 31 Kucharski, Hayden         SR Holy Cross           2:03.54    2:01.22        
     r:+0.70  26.21       56.21 (30.00)     1:27.99 (31.78)     2:01.22 (33.23)
 32 Flowers, Ian              SO Colgate              2:04.32    2:03.06        
     r:+0.68  26.75       57.05 (30.30)     1:29.18 (32.13)     2:03.06 (33.88)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 37                    
 
  1. U.S. Naval Academy                602.5   2. Army West Point                     387
  3. Lehigh University                   354   4. Bucknell University                 260
  5. Boston University                   255   6. Loyola University                 188.5
  7. Colgate University                  130   8. American University                 101
  9. College of the Holy Cross            86  10. Lafayette Swimming                   75
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 37                     
 
  1. U.S. Naval Academy                720.5   2. Army West Point                   540.5
  3. Bucknell University                 283   4. Boston University                 281.5
  5. Loyola University                 213.5   6. Lehigh University                 182.5
  7. Colgate University                129.5   8. American University                 100
  9. Lafayette Swimming                   88  10. College of the Holy Cross            83